Is CRANBERRY MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO JUICE (WATER, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ARABIC, CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), ESTER GUM.

Check CRANBERRY MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go