Is CRANBERRY MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO JUICE (WATER, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ARABIC, CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), ESTER GUM.
Check CRANBERRY MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
JUST CRANBERRY 100% PREMIUM CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST CRANBERRY
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


