Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cranberry Nut Granola, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Maple Syrup, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar), Almonds, Pecans, Walnuts (Tree Nuts)

Check Cranberry Nut Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Nut Granola, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cranberry Nut Granola, 12 oz | Spoonful