No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Cranberry Nut Granola, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Maple Syrup, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar), Almonds, Pecans, Walnuts (Tree Nuts)

Check Cranberry Nut Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Nut Granola, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cranberry Nut Granola, 12 oz | Spoonful