Is CRANBERRY & ORANGE PRESERVES, CRANBERRY & ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (CRANBERRIES, RAISINS, ORANGES, APPLES), CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ALLSPICE, CINNAMON, CLOVES.

Check CRANBERRY & ORANGE PRESERVES, CRANBERRY & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking