Is Cranberry Orange Sablé Butter Cookies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Butter (cream, salt), Dried Cranberries, Sugar, Orange Oil, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols (for freshness).

Check Cranberry Orange Sablé Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
FruityCitrusButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee