Is CRANBERRY ORANGE SAUCE, CRANBERRY ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ORANGE PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check CRANBERRY ORANGE SAUCE, CRANBERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY ORANGE SAUCE, CRANBERRY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


