Is Cranberry Orange Walnut Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, honey, oat bran, cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), canola oil, walnuts, flax seed, almonds, coconut, orange peel, lemon juice, salt and natural flavors.

Check Cranberry Orange Walnut Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go