Is CRANBERRY PEACH FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER SPARKLING BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY PEACH Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Sparkling Water, Organic Peach Juice (Organic Peach Juice Concentrate, Water), Organic Cranberry Juice (Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Water), Organic Peach Puree, Organic Lemon Natural Flavors, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)

Check CRANBERRY PEACH FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER SPARKLING BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY PEACH against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY PEACH FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER SPARKLING BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY PEACH is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go