Is CRANBERRY PECAN GRANOLA!!, CRANBERRY PECAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OATS, HONEY, WISCONSIN CRANBERRIES, PECANS, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SAIGON CINNAMON.

Check CRANBERRY PECAN GRANOLA!!, CRANBERRY PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping