Is CRANBERRY PECAN GRANOLA!!, CRANBERRY PECAN Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten-free oats
certified gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OATS, HONEY, WISCONSIN CRANBERRIES, PECANS, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SAIGON CINNAMON.
Check CRANBERRY PECAN GRANOLA!!, CRANBERRY PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY PECAN GRANOLA!!, CRANBERRY PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


