Is CRANBERRY & PECAN GRANOLA+OATMEAL, CRANBERRY & PECAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [MILK], SALT), BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PECANS, SALT.
Check CRANBERRY & PECAN GRANOLA+OATMEAL, CRANBERRY & PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY & PECAN GRANOLA+OATMEAL, CRANBERRY & PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


