Is CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), FUMARIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM.

Check CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go