Is Cranberry Pomegranate Spritz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING EXTRACTS OF CRANBERRY AND POMEGRANATE), CITRIC ACID, BLACK CARROT JUICE FOR COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT.

Check Cranberry Pomegranate Spritz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go