Is CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE THREE FRUIT FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE THREE FRUIT FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go