Is Cranberry Punch Frozen Concentrate Juice Beverage, Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Grape, Cranberry And Raspberry), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Cranberry Punch Frozen Concentrate Juice Beverage, Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Punch Frozen Concentrate Juice Beverage, Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Can


