Is Cranberry Raisin Nut Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut, Thompson Raisins, Dried Cranberries, Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sugar, Soybean And/or Peanut Oil, Modified Palm And Sunflower Oil, Sulphites
Check Cranberry Raisin Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Raisin Nut Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cranberry Raisin Nut Mix is available at 4 retailers
Independent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


