Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLENDED WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLENDED WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLENDED WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY | Spoonful