Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL IN A BLEND WITH APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, high fructose corn syrup, apple juice concentrate, cranberry juice concentrate, raspberry juice concentrate, grape juice concentrate, natural flavors, fumaric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL IN A BLEND WITH APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL IN A BLEND WITH APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking