Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLENDED WITH GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b12
- b2
- riboflavin
- b5
- +2 more
b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT*, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), SUCRALOSE, RED 40, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VIT. B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12)
Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLENDED WITH GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLENDED WITH GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


