Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Raspberry Juice Concentrate

Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go