Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE BLENDED WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast