Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


