Is Cranberry & raspberry flavoured sparkling water beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Sucralose 3 250 Ml, Acesulfame-potassium 13250 Ml, Tartaric Acid

Check Cranberry & raspberry flavoured sparkling water beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry & raspberry flavoured sparkling water beverage is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking