Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural cranberry flavor
- natural raspberry flavor
natural cranberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOR, MALIC ACID AND FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).
Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


