Is Cranberry Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sucralose 42, Potassium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Acesulfame-potassium 21, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Saib, Per 2,0Serving
Check Cranberry Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


