Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, TARTARIC ACID.
Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY RASPBERRY SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


