Is Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid
Check Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


