Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY UNSWEETENED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Raspberry Juice, Cranberry Juice, Raspberry Puree, Fresh Lemon Juice
Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY RASPBERRY UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


