Is CRANBERRY RAZZ HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, CRANBERRY RAZZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC GLUCOSE, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, BEET JUICE POWDER (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CRANBERRY RAZZ HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, CRANBERRY RAZZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY RAZZ HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, CRANBERRY RAZZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
About this product
Beverage · Powder


