Is CRANBERRY RUSH CHOCOLATE, ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS & ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY RUSH Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CONFECTIONER'S DROPS (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN), CHOCOLATE DROPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SLAT), RAISINS, ORANGE FLAVORED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), CASHEWS AND ALMONDS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT).
Check CRANBERRY RUSH CHOCOLATE, ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS & ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY RUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY RUSH CHOCOLATE, ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS & ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY RUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
About this product
Snack · Dried


