Is CRANBERRY SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORANGE JUICE, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), ORGANIC SPICES, KOSHER SALT.
Check CRANBERRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweetFruitySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingDipping


