Is Cranberry sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries (47%), Sugar, Water, Acidity regulators (citric acid, sodium citrates).

Check Cranberry sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing