Is CRANBERRY & SPICE GOURNAY CHEESE, CRANBERRY & SPICE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, CRANBERRIES* (SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, BLACK PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CRANBERRY & SPICE GOURNAY CHEESE, CRANBERRY & SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY & SPICE GOURNAY CHEESE, CRANBERRY & SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySavoryPepperySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


