Is CRANBERRY TANGERINE JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY TANGERINE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Or Beet Sugar, Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Tangerine Juice (Water, Tangerine Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice (Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check CRANBERRY TANGERINE JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY TANGERINE JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Where to buy
CRANBERRY TANGERINE JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY TANGERINE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


