Is CRANBERRY & TARRAGON CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY & TARRAGON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crumbled Goat Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Goats' Milk (Cultures Contain Milk), Salt, Enzymes), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Tarragon

Check CRANBERRY & TARRAGON CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY & TARRAGON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY & TARRAGON CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY & TARRAGON is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWegmans

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
TangyFruityHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking