Is Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Water Kefir Cultures, Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Lemon, Cranberry, Ginger, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Trace Minerals N/a

Check Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go