Is CRANBERRY TWIST LEMON AID Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check CRANBERRY TWIST LEMON AID against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY TWIST LEMON AID in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


