Is Cranberry Vanilla Cookie Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND (ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, CASSAVA FLOUR, POTATO STARCH), RESPONSIBLY SOURCED PALM FRUIT OIL, MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR), FLAX SEED, DRIED GROUND VANILLA BEANS, SEA SALT, RICE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT FIBER

Check Cranberry Vanilla Cookie Bites against your own diets in the app.