Is CRANBERRY VANILLA OATMEAL, CRANBERRY VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, TURBINADO SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, ROLLED FLAX SEED, ALL NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING.
Check CRANBERRY VANILLA OATMEAL, CRANBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY VANILLA OATMEAL, CRANBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
VanillaFruityTartSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Breakfast


