Is CRANBERRY-WALNUT BREAD, CRANBERRY-WALNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE, TAPIOCA FLOUR, YEAST, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CRANBERRIES & WALNUTS.
Check CRANBERRY-WALNUT BREAD, CRANBERRY-WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY-WALNUT BREAD, CRANBERRY-WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyFruityTart
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


