Is CRANBERRY WATERMELON ORGANIC PROBIOTICS JUICEDRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY WATERMELON Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT, ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM 299V.
Check CRANBERRY WATERMELON ORGANIC PROBIOTICS JUICEDRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY WATERMELON ORGANIC PROBIOTICS JUICEDRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


