Is CRANBERRY WATERMELON ORGANIC PROBIOTICS JUICEDRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY WATERMELON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT, ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM 299V.
Check CRANBERRY WATERMELON ORGANIC PROBIOTICS JUICEDRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY WATERMELON ORGANIC PROBIOTICS JUICEDRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


