Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crave Brothers, Mozzarella Fresh Log, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Lactic/Citric Acid, Salt, Enzymes

Check Crave Brothers, Mozzarella Fresh Log, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crave Brothers, Mozzarella Fresh Log, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Crave Brothers, Mozzarella Fresh Log, 16 Ounce | Spoonful