Is Crave Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Sugars (sugar, Brown Sugar), Butter, Semi-sweet Chocolate [sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Ingredients; Lecithin (soy); Natural Flavor], Egg, Baking Soda, Salt, Baking Powder, Natural Vanillin. Contains Milk, Egg, Wheat, Soy.

Check Crave Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking