Is Crave Natural Grain Free Protein Chunks Adult Dog Treat Chicken 55g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
26% Deboned Ground Chicken, 23% Beef Cheeks, 20% Pork Liver, 19% Pork Hearts, Dried Pork Plasma Protein, Minerals, Vegetable Oil
Check Crave Natural Grain Free Protein Chunks Adult Dog Treat Chicken 55g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crave Natural Grain Free Protein Chunks Adult Dog Treat Chicken 55g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crave Natural Grain Free Protein Chunks Adult Dog Treat Chicken 55g is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


