Is Crave Natural Grain Free Protein Strip Adult Dog Treat Turkey & Chicken 55g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
26% Deboned Ground Chicken, 25% Pork Liver, 23% Beef Cheeks, 14% Deboned Ground Turkey, Dried Pork Plasma Protein, Minerals, Vegetable Oil
Check Crave Natural Grain Free Protein Strip Adult Dog Treat Turkey & Chicken 55g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crave Natural Grain Free Protein Strip Adult Dog Treat Turkey & Chicken 55g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Crave Natural Grain Free Protein Strip Adult Dog Treat Turkey & Chicken 55g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


