Is Crave-O-Licious Buttercream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar, Butter (milk), Cream, Artificial Vanilla Flavour, Blue Gel Food Coloring, Violet Gel Food Coloring

Check Crave-O-Licious Buttercream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking