Is Crav'n Flavor Fruit Bars Strawberry Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, MALIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, BEET EXTRACT FOR COLOR, ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check Crav'n Flavor Fruit Bars Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Crav'n Flavor Fruit Bars Strawberry Flavor | Spoonful