No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Crav'n Flavor Fudge Bars Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup. Contains 2% Or Less Of Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Water, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Carob Bean Gum, Tara Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Crav'n Flavor Fudge Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go